Contact Us

 

Thank you for visiting our website.

If you have any queries or require further information about MCL Land or any of our projects, please contact us at:

MCL Land Limited
78 Shenton Way #33-00
Singapore 079120

 
Tel no. : (65) 6221-8111
Fax no. : (65) 6225-3383
 

or email us at: ContactUs@mclland.com.sg

 

Personal Data Protection Statement

  • This is the personal data protection statement of MCL Land Limited which we may update from time to time.
  • We recognize your rights in respect of your personal data and we are committed to comply with the Personal Data Protection Act 2012 and other legal requirements. 
  • We collect, use and disclose personal data for purposes as notified to you or as permitted by law. You can visit our website and browse without having to provide any personal data.
  • If you have any enquiries, comments or suggestions about our collection or use of your personal data or this statement, we would be pleased to receive them if you contact our Data Protection Officer by email at ContactUs@mclland.com.sg
  • If you would like to receive information about your personal data which we retain, to update such personal data or to withdraw any consent you have provided previously, please contact our Data Protection Officer at the email address above. 
 
 
......................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................